Nr. | Name | Status | Auswert. | DWZ - Ind | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naumann, Alexander | P | 30.04.2023 | 2458 - 154 | 2491 |
2. | Weißer, Andreas | 11.06.2023 | 1938 - 49 | ||
3. | Naumann, Nadine | 12.03.2023 | 1854 - 86 | 1927 | |
4. | Krüger, Daniel | 29.12.2023 | 1716 - 6 | 1643 | |
5. | Müller, Thomas | 11.06.2023 | 1657 - 36 | ||
6. | Zhelezarov, Veniamin | 11.06.2023 | 1653 - 2 | ||
7. | Buhr, Thomas | P | 10.03.2023 | 1636 - 13 | |
8. | Maushake, Hans-Peter | 11.06.2023 | 1615 - 33 | ||
9. | Böhling, Heiko | 10.07.2022 | 1574 - 37 | ||
10. | Finke, Frithjof | 11.06.2023 | 1555 - 21 | ||
11. | Heyder, Marco | 24.04.2016 | 1500 - 11 | ||
12. | Bogdanski, Cedrik | 11.06.2023 | 1493 - 20 | ||
13. | Ziemann, Manfred | 28.04.2019 | 1473 - 40 | 1685 | |
14. | Liebscher, Rolf | 11.06.2023 | 1456 - 39 | ||
15. | Schröder, Laurenz Carl | 11.06.2023 | 1398 - 7 | ||
16. | Holsten, Klaus | 11.06.2023 | 1372 - 54 | ||
17. | Harms, Youri | 10.07.2022 | 1277 - 10 | ||
18. | Osmers, Anke | 31.12.2010 | 1265 - 12 | ||
19. | Nielsen, Benjamin | 31.12.2010 | 1264 - 10 | ||
20. | Osmers, Niels | 31.12.2010 | 1250 - 3 | ||
21. | Bacani, Jolo Wayne | 11.06.2023 | 1221 - 1 | ||
22. | Schernat, Markus | 11.06.2023 | 1220 - 9 | ||
23. | Naumann, Luis Alexander | 23.04.2023 | 1219 - 9 | ||
24. | Liebscher, Mats Ole | 11.06.2023 | 1218 - 6 | ||
25. | Dzeyk, Gerhard | 11.06.2023 | 1214 - 21 | ||
26. | Butte, Jürgen | 01.03.2020 | 1183 - 7 | ||
27. | Bitter, Hans | 11.05.2014 | 1053 - 14 | ||
28. | Westermann, Jan-David | 28.04.2019 | 1034 - 1 | ||
29. | Schulz, Jürgen | 28.04.2019 | 1015 - 3 | ||
30. | Albrecht, Jan-Dominique | 28.04.2019 | 873 - 1 | ||
31. | Schröder, Waltraut | 11.06.2023 | 851 - 18 | ||
32. | Birkholz, Amely | 11.06.2023 | 818 - 1 | ||
33. | Litfin, Nils | 11.06.2023 | 771 - 3 | ||
34. | Andersen, Mia | ||||
35. | Kahle, Tim | ||||
36. | Krüger, Felix | ||||
37. | Könemann, Mika | ||||
38. | Meyer, Uwe | 10.07.2022 | Restpartien | ||
39. | Mijatovic, Djordje | 11.06.2023 | Restpartien | ||
40. | Peters, Jan-Hendrick | ||||
41. | Petersilie, Hans-Joachim | ||||
42. | Scherma, Schaurya | ||||
43. | Scherma, Schubham | ||||
44. | Sczesny, Lia | ||||
45. | Weber, Jonas Goodness | ||||
46. | Wedemeyer, Ida Lotta | ||||
47. | Westermann, Nils-Marvin | 29.04.2018 | Restpartien |