Nr. | Name | Status | Auswert. | DWZ - Ind | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polster, Christian | P | 17.03.2024 | 2259 - 72 | 2264 |
2. | Strüßmann, Frank | 07.05.2023 | 2067 - 84 | 2253 | |
3. | Fuhrmeister, Ulf-Theo | 07.05.2023 | 1984 - 67 | 1992 | |
4. | Vetter, Torsten | 07.05.2023 | 1916 - 76 | 1998 | |
5. | Hävecker, Michael | 07.05.2023 | 1898 - 51 | ||
6. | Klages, Hans-Jürgen | 13.04.2024 | 1858 - 41 | 2005 | |
7. | Wetjen, Fabian | 07.05.2023 | 1819 - 22 | 1762 | |
8. | Spendig, Bernd | 15.06.2023 | 1792 - 50 | ||
9. | Palmer, Harald | 07.05.2023 | 1779 - 87 | 1812 | |
10. | Berkenkamp, Matthis | 11.02.2024 | 1769 - 19 | 1585 | |
11. | Schmidt, Olaf | 07.05.2023 | 1728 - 21 | ||
12. | Kemnade, Andreas | P | 31.12.2010 | 1645 - 39 | |
13. | Campe, Herbert | 10.07.2022 | 1634 - 105 | 1847 | |
14. | Lange, Jon Philip | P | 05.05.2013 | 1609 - 35 | |
15. | Ockenfels, Karsten | 11.06.2023 | 1569 - 50 | 1637 | |
16. | Smaga, Sergej | 01.03.2020 | 1535 - 23 | ||
17. | Dopmann, Jan | 10.12.2023 | 1488 - 23 | 1538 | |
18. | Leder, Miriam | 07.04.2024 | 1482 - 2 | ||
19. | Drewes, Günther | 11.06.2023 | 1450 - 55 | ||
20. | Laturnus, Ralf | P | 31.12.2010 | 1449 - 16 | |
21. | Bowanko, Piotr | 11.06.2023 | 1441 - 7 | ||
22. | Bischoff, Norbert | 11.06.2023 | 1433 - 57 | 1545 | |
23. | Döhle, Mattis | 11.02.2024 | 1431 - 6 | ||
24. | Lühning, Klaus | P | 11.04.2014 | 1378 - 17 | |
25. | Dunker, Lüder | 11.06.2023 | 1333 - 65 | 1432 | |
26. | Laue, Christian | P | 31.12.2010 | 1310 - 1 | |
27. | Nguyen, André | 26.10.2022 | 1277 - 10 | 1237 | |
28. | Kowalzik, Wolfram | 28.04.2019 | 1237 - 54 | ||
29. | Brumund, Lars | 11.02.2024 | 1219 - 15 | 1075 | |
30. | Wittmann, Joonah | 28.04.2019 | 1140 - 3 | ||
31. | Rehn, Marten | 11.02.2024 | 1126 - 5 | ||
32. | Kuipers, Hartmut | 12.11.2023 | 1059 - 19 | 1222 | |
33. | Baumann, Ben | ||||
34. | Görndt, Luc | ||||
35. | Hannenberg, Charlotte | ||||
36. | Pross, Alexander | ||||
37. | Riebandt, Nuka | ||||
38. | Riebandt, Romy | ||||
39. | Röpke, Tillmann | 26.10.2022 | Restpartien | ||
40. | Röpke, Berendt | 26.10.2022 | Restpartien | ||
41. | Schmidt, Barbara | 26.08.2022 | Restpartien | ||
42. | Seegers, Tristan | ||||
43. | Strutz, Catherine | ||||
44. | Struwe, Rafael | 08.03.2020 | Restpartien | ||
45. | Zimna, Lena | 16.04.2023 | Restpartien |