Siegerliste | ||||
Platz | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stader SV 8 | Stader SV 5 | Stader SV 3 | Stader SV 1 |
2. | SCT Lüneburg 2 | Stader SV 5 | SV Winsen 1 | SF Buxtehude 1 |
3. | PSV Uelzen 2 | SCT Lüneburg 1 | SK Hermannsburg 1 | Stader SV 2 |
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 9. Runde U10/U12 | |||||||||||||
Nr. | Mannschaft | A-Kl. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Man.P. | Brt.P. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stader SV 5 | U12 | 3H3½ | 2G3½ | 7H4 | 4G4 | 5H3 | 6G3 | 8H4 | 9G3 | 10H4 | 18 | 32.0 |
2. | Stader SV 6 | U12 | 7H4 | 1H½ | 10G3 | 6H4 | 4G4 | 3G2 | 5H3 | 8G4 | 9H4 | 15 | 28.5 |
3. | SC Turm Lüneburg 1 | U12 | 1G½ | 8G4 | 5H1 | 9G3 | 7H3 | 2H2 | 11G4 | 12H4 | 6G2 | 12 | 23.5 |
4. | Stader SV 8 | U10 | 8H2½ | 11G3½ | 6G3 | 1H0 | 2H0 | 5G2 | 12G4 | 10H2 | 7H3 | 12 | 20.0 |
5. | SC Turm Lüneburg 2 | U10 | 9H3 | 6H1 | 3G3 | 10H2½ | 1G1 | 4H2 | 2G1 | 11H4 | 12G3 | 11 | 20.5 |
6. | SV Wesel 2 | U12 | 12H3½ | 5G3 | 4H1 | 2G0 | 11H3 | 1H1 | 10G3½ | 7G3 | 3H2 | 11 | 20.0 |
7. | SV Wesel 3 | U12 | 2G0 | 12H4 | 1G0 | 8H3½ | 3G1 | 11G4 | 9H2 | 6H1 | 4G1 | 7 | 16.5 |
8. | PSV Uelzen 2 | U10 | 4G1½ | 3H0 | 12G2 | 7G½ | 9H3 | 10H2½ | 1G0 | 2H0 | 11G3 | 7 | 12.5 |
9. | Stader SV 7 | U12 | 5G1 | 10H2 | 11G2 | 3H1 | 8G1 | 12H3 | 7G2 | 1H1 | 2G0 | 5 | 13.0 |
10. | Bad Bevensen 1 | U10 | 11H2 | 9G2 | 2H1 | 5G1½ | 12H2 | 8G1½ | 6H½ | 4G2 | 1G0 | 4 | 12.5 |
11. | SV Wesel 4 | U10 | 10G2 | 4H½ | 9H2 | 12G3 | 6G1 | 7H0 | 3H0 | 5G0 | 8H1 | 4 | 9.5 |
12. | SK Hermannsburg 2 | U10 | 6G½ | 7G0 | 8H2 | 11H1 | 10G2 | 9G1 | 4H0 | 3G0 | 5H1 | 2 | 7.5 |
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 9. Runde U14/U16 | |||||||||||||
Nr. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Man.P. | Brt.P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stader SV 3 | U14 | 8G4 | 10H4 | 5G4 | 9G3½ | 7H4 | 4G4 | 6H4 | 2G3½ | 3H2 | 17 | 33.0 |
2. | Stader SV 1 | U16 | 4H3 | 6G4 | 9H4 | 3H3½ | 8G4 | 10H4 | 5G3½ | 1H½ | 7G4 | 16 | 30.5 |
3. | SF Buxtehude 1 | U16 | 7H3½ | 4G3½ | 6H2 | 2G½ | 9H3 | 8H3 | 10G4 | 5H4 | 1G2 | 14 | 25.5 |
4. | Stader SV 2 | U16 | 2G1 | 3H½ | 8G3 | 10H3½ | 5G3½ | 1H0 | 7G2½ | 9G4 | 6H2½ | 12 | 20.5 |
5. | SV Winsen 1 | U14 | 10G4 | 9G4 | 1H0 | 7G2½ | 4H½ | 6G3 | 2H½ | 3G0 | 8H3 | 10 | 17.5 |
6. | Breloher SC 1 | U16 | 9H1 | 2H0 | 3G2 | 8H2 | 10G2½ | 5H1 | 1G0 | 7H2½ | 4G1½ | 6 | 12.5 |
7. | SK Hermannsburg 1 | U14 | 3G½ | 8H4 | 10G4 | 5H1½ | 1G0 | 9G2 | 4H1½ | 6G1½ | 2H0 | 5 | 15.0 |
8. | Stader SV 4 | U14 | 1H0 | 7G0 | 4H1 | 6G2 | 2H0 | 3G1 | 9H4 | 10H3½ | 5G1 | 5 | 12.5 |
9. | SV Wesel 1 | U16 | 6G3 | 5H0 | 2G0 | 1H½ | 3G1 | 7H2 | 8G0 | 4H0 | 10G2 | 4 | 8.5 |
10. | PSV Uelzen 1 | U14 | 5H0 | 1G0 | 7H0 | 4G½ | 6H1½ | 2G0 | 3H0 | 8G½ | 9H2 | 1 | 4.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde U10/U12 | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein | A-Kl. | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vogt, Marc Jonas | Stader SV 5 | U12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 38.0 | 4 |
2. | Koppelmann, Jan-P | Stader SV 5 | U12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 41.5 | 3 |
3. | Vöge, Tobias | Stader SV 6 | U12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 41.5 | 3 |
4. | Wagner, Dario | Stader SV 5 | U12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 43.5 | 1 |
5. | Günther, Alexande | Stader SV 5 | U12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 44.0 | 2 |
6. | Weichsel, Philip | Bad Bevensen 1 | U10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 36.5 | 2 |
7. | Lienau, Marei | Stader SV 6 | U12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 44.0 | 1 |
8. | Landskorn, Marvin | SC Turm Lüneburg 2 | U10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 41.0 | 2 |
9. | Gerdau, Niklas | SC Turm Lüneburg 1 | U12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 34.5 | 2 |
10. | Bergann, Klaus | SC Turm Lüneburg 2 | U10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 41.5 | 4 |
11. | Beckmann, Jan | Stader SV 6 | U12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 40.0 | 4 |
12. | Jessen, Bjarne | SC Turm Lüneburg 1 | U12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 41.5 | 1 |
13. | Sperling, Jason | Stader SV 6 | U12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 45.0 | 2 |
14. | Rosenbrock, Mauri | SV Wesel 2 | U12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 46.0 | 4 |
15. | Müller-Stumpf, La | Stader SV 7 | U12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 37.0 | 1 |
16. | Kragge, Jan | Stader SV 8 | U10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 35.5 | 1 |
17. | Tessmann, Marcel | SV Wesel 3 | U12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 43.0 | 3 |
18. | Borowi, Alexander | SV Wesel 2 | U12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 41.0 | 3 |
19. | Kaphle, Christian | PSV Uelzen 2 | U10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 39.5 | 1 |
20. | Borowi, Jonas | SV Wesel 2 | U12 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 37.5 | 1 |
21. | Marx, Dorian | Stader SV 8 | U10 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 39.5 | 2 |
22. | Blume, Kai | SC Turm Lüneburg 1 | U12 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 42.0 | 3 |
23. | Sönke, Christoph | SC Turm Lüneburg 1 | U12 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 42.0 | 4 |
24. | Fragel, Max | Stader SV 8 | U10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 40.0 | 3 |
25. | Willi, Gisbrecht | Stader SV 7 | U12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 39.0 | 3 |
26. | Lilje, Christian | Stader SV 8 | U10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 44.5 | 4 |
27. | Krüger, Iwan | SC Turm Lüneburg 2 | U10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 41.0 | 1 |
28. | Cordes, Thore | SV Wesel 3 | U12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.5 | 4 |
29. | Bech, Tobias | SV Wesel 3 | U12 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 46.5 | 1 |
30. | Diederichs, Hanna | SK Hermannsburg 2 | U10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 4 |
31. | vom Lehn, Sven | SV Wesel 4 | U10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 4 |
32. | Löbel, Tobias | PSV Uelzen 2 | U10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 41.5 | 2 |
33. | Tödter, Niels-Oli | SV Wesel 3 | U12 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 36.5 | 2 |
34. | von Harling, Ferd | SV Wesel 2 | U12 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 46.0 | 2 |
35. | Meyer, Tamino | Stader SV 7 | U12 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 44.0 | 2 |
36. | Körding, Jonas | PSV Uelzen 2 | U10 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 43.0 | 3 |
37. | von Corvin, Rafae | SC Turm Lüneburg 2 | U10 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 43.0 | 3 |
38. | Bauer, Leonhard | Bad Bevensen 1 | U10 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 40.5 | 3 |
39. | Heins, Anton | SV Wesel 4 | U10 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 35.5 | 3 |
40. | Frieke, Erik Tors | Bad Bevensen 1 | U10 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 42.5 | 4 |
41. | Hadzic, Elvedin | SV Wesel 4 | U10 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 37.5 | 1 |
42. | Kuhnle, Christian | SK Hermannsburg 2 | U10 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 36.0 | 3 |
43. | Tessmann, Torben | SV Wesel 4 | U10 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 38.5 | 2 |
44. | List, Christiana | PSV Uelzen 2 | U10 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 39.0 | 4 |
45. | Klose, Christian | SK Hermannsburg 2 | U10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 38.5 | 1 |
46. | Greinus, Tim | SK Hermannsburg 2 | U10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 39.0 | 2 |
47. | Bültge, Trae-Jona | Bad Bevensen 1 | U10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 44.0 | 1 |
48. | Seidlitz, Jasmin | Stader SV 7 | U12 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 43.0 | 4 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde U14/U16 | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein | A-Kl. | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bauschmann, Chris | Stader SV 3 | U14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 36.00 | 3 |
2. | Lienau, Henrik | Stader SV 3 | U14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 34.25 | 4 |
3. | Kuberczyk, Christ | SF Buxtehude 1 | U16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 30.50 | 1 |
4. | Konow, Philipp | Stader SV 3 | U14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 32.00 | 2 |
5. | Trumpa, Jan | Stader SV 1 | U16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 29.00 | 2 |
6. | Hnida, Kai | Stader SV 1 | U16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 28.00 | 4 |
7. | Oellrich, Torben | Stader SV 1 | U16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 | 28.50 | 1 |
8. | Carmesin, Matthia | Stader SV 3 | U14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 25.75 | 1 |
9. | Steffens, Skrolan | Stader SV 2 | U16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 23.00 | 3 |
10. | Müller, Marius | Stader SV 1 | U16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 22.00 | 3 |
11. | Balicki, Linus | SF Buxtehude 1 | U16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 21.00 | 4 |
12. | Evers, Annika | Stader SV 2 | U16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 15.25 | 1 |
13. | Patzelt, Nikolaus | SK Hermannsburg 1 | U14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 15.00 | 1 |
14. | Hillmer, Paul | Breloher SC 1 | U16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 17.75 | 2 |
15. | Purschke, Malte | SF Buxtehude 1 | U16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 17.00 | 3 |
16. | Ahlers, Fabian | SV Winsen 1 | U14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 14.50 | 3 |
17. | Pham, Trung Kien | SF Buxtehude 1 | U16 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 21.50 | 2 |
18. | Steinke, Raffael | SV Winsen 1 | U14 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 12.50 | 4 |
19. | Woelk, Marvin | SV Winsen 1 | U14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 13.25 | 2 |
20. | Friedirchs, Luise | SK Hermannsburg 1 | U14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 11.75 | 2 |
21. | Gafert, Maik | Stader SV 2 | U16 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 10.50 | 2 |
22. | Nesterkin, Maria | Stader SV 2 | U16 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 10.75 | 4 |
23. | Jung, Nico | Stader SV 4 | U14 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 9.50 | 4 |
24. | Jung, Marcel | SV Wesel 1 | U16 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 9.25 | 4 |
25. | Schwarz, Nico | Stader SV 4 | U14 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 5.50 | 1 |
26. | Putgens, Gunnar | Stader SV 4 | U14 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 5.50 | 3 |
27. | Hiniborch, Julia | SV Winsen 1 | U14 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 6.75 | 1 |
28. | Rudolph, Max | Breloher SC 1 | U16 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 5.75 | 1 |
29. | Schläger, Philipp | PSV Uelzen 1 | U14 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 5.75 | 1 |
30. | Lühr, Henrik | SV Wesel 1 | U16 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 8.25 | 2 |
31. | Schlüter, Carl | Stader SV 4 | U14 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 7.75 | 2 |
32. | Gühl, Dennis | Breloher SC 1 | U16 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 7.75 | 3 |
33. | Siemsglüß, Robert | SK Hermannsburg 1 | U14 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 4.75 | 3 |
34. | Erdwiens, Jens | SK Hermannsburg 1 | U14 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 6.00 | 4 |
35. | Borowi, David | SV Wesel 1 | U16 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 5.00 | 3 |
36. | Telker, Jannis | Breloher SC 1 | U16 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 4.75 | 4 |
37. | Schläger, Christi | PSV Uelzen 1 | U14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.00 | 3 |
38. | Delekat, Valerie | PSV Uelzen 1 | U14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.00 | 4 |
39. | Löbel, Annika | PSV Uelzen 1 | U14 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 2 |
40. | Wischhof, Tobias | SV Wesel 1 | U16 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 1 |
41. | Koch, Britta | PSV Uelzen 1 | U14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 5 |