Bezirksjugendmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2011

in Munster



Siegerliste
Platz U10 U12 U14 U16
1. BW Buchholz II Stader SV V Stader SV III Stader SV I
2. SK Hermannsburg IV Stader SV VI SCT Lüneburg I SV Winsen (Luhe) I
3. SV Wesel III PSV Uelzen III SV Wesel I PSV Uelzen I


Mannschaftsergebnisse

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde U10/U12
Nr. Mannschaft   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Man.P. Brt.P.
1. Stader SV 5 U12 17H4 16G4 10H3 2G3 7H3½ 3G3 6H4 14 24.5
2. Stader SV 6 U12 12G2½ 3H3 4G3 1H1 6G3 7H3½ 9G3 12 19.0
3. Post SV Uelzen 3 U12 14H3 2G1 16H3 9G38H3 1H1 4G2 9 16.0
4. BW Buchholz 1 U12 11H4 5G3 2H1 7G2 10H4 6G1 3H2 8 17.0
5. Stader SV 8 U12 9G2½ 4H1 6G2 8H1 17G4 12H2 13G4 8 16.5
6. SV Wesel 2 U12 15H4 7G2 5H2 11G3½ 2H1 4H3 1G0 8 15.5
7. Stader SV 7 U12 13H3 6H2 8G4 4H2 1G½ 2G½ 12H3 8 15.0
8. SK Hermannsburg 2 U12 10H2 15G4 7H0 5G3 3G1 14H3 11G2 8 15.0
9. SC Turm Lüneburg U12 5H1½ 17G4 15H3 3H1 12G2 10G3 2H1 7 15.5
10. BW Buchholz 2 U10 8G2 14H4 1G1 13H3 4G0 9H1 4 7 15.0
11. FG Wohlde 1 U12 4G0 12H2½ 13G2½ 6H½ 14G1 4 8H2 7 12.5
12. SK Hermannsburg 4 U10 2H1½ 11G1½ 4 16H3 9H2 5G2 7G1 6 15.0
13. SC 81 Schneverdin U12 7G1 4 11H1½ 10G1 16G3 17H2 5H0 6 12.5
14. SV Wesel 3 U10 3G1 10G0 17H2 15G2½ 11H3 8G1 16H2 6 11.5
15. Stader SV 9 U10 6G0 8H0 9G1 14H1½ 4 16G2½ 17H2½ 6 11.5
16. SC Turm Lüneburg U10 4 1H0 3G1 12G1 13H1 15H1½ 14G2 3 10.5
17. SK Hermannsburg 3 U12 1G0 9H0 14G2 4 5H0 13G1 15G1½ 3 8.5


Kreuztabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde U14/U16
Nr. Mannschaft   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Man.P. Brt.P.
1. Stader SV 1 U16 7G3 4H4 10G4 3H3 2G2 5H4 6G4 13 24.0
2. Stader SV 3 U14 11G2 6H4 3G2 8H3½ 1H2 4G3 5G3½ 11 20.0
3. SC Turm Lüneburg U14 4 5G2 2H2 1G1 4H1½ 9H4 11G3 8 17.5
4. SV Winsen (Luhe) U16 9G3 1G0 5H2 7H2 3G2½ 2H1 10H4 8 14.5
5. Post SV Uelzen 1 U16 6G3 3H2 4G2 10H2½ 7G3 1G0 2H½ 8 13.0
6. SV Wesel 1 U14 5H1 2G0 4 9H3 10G3 8G2 1H0 7 13.0
7. Post SV Uelzen 2 U14 1H1 4 9G2 4G2 5H1 11G1 8H3 6 14.0
8. Stader SV 4 U14 10H1½ 9H2 11G2½ 2G½ 4 6H2 7G1 6 13.5
9. Stader SV 2 U16 4H1 8G2 7H2 6G1 11H2½ 3G0 4 6 12.5
10. SC 81 Schneverdin U14 8G2½ 11H2½ 1H0 5G1½ 6H1 4 4G0 6 11.5
11. SK Hermannsburg 1 U14 2H2 10G1½ 8H1½ 4 9G1½ 7H3 3H1 5 14.5


Einzelergebnisse

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde U10/U12
Rang Teilnehmer Verein   S R V Punkte Buchh Brett
1. Maier, Nils Hendrik Stader SV 6 U12 6 1 0 6.5 23.5 2
2. Peglau, Lars Stader SV 5 U12 6 1 0 6.5 21.5 3
3. Bergann, Klaus SC Turm Lüneburg 2 U12 6 0 1 6.0 20.0 1
4. Fragel, Max Stader SV 5 U12 6 0 1 6.0 19.5 1
5. Dittmann, Tobias Stader SV 5 U12 6 0 1 6.0 22.5 2
6. Wessel, Colin Lee Stader SV 8 U12 6 0 1 6.0 21.0 2
7. Knüdel, Torben Post SV Uelzen 3 U12 6 0 1 6.0 29.0 4
8. Kruim, Wesley Stader SV 6 U12 6 0 1 6.0 28.0 4
9. Bruhns, Peer Stader SV 5 U12 6 0 1 6.0 24.0 4
10. Lange, Alina Stader SV 7 U12 4 3 0 5.5 28.5 3
11. von Estorff, Tillman Post SV Uelzen 3 U12 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 1
12. Steffens, Alexander BW Buchholz 1 U12 5 0 2 5.0 23.5 1
13. Kuhnle, Christian SK Hermannsburg 2 U12 5 0 2 5.0 20.5 3
14. Brandes, Janis SK Hermannsburg 4 U10 4 1 1 4.5 18.5 1
15. Burmester, Florian SK Hermannsburg 4 U10 4 1 1 4.5 21.0 2
16. Dittmann, Vanadis Stader SV 7 U12 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 1
17. Utrecht, Hauke Stader SV 6 U12 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 3
18. Kolschewski, Benjami BW Buchholz 1 U12 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 3
19. Weidmann, Lennart SC Turm Lüneburg 2 U12 4 1 2 4.5 18.0 3
20. Fichtner, Kenneth SV Wesel 2 U12 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 4
21. Kuschel, Patrick BW Buchholz 2 U10 4 0 2 4.0 24.0 1
22. Krause, Benjamin Stader SV 8 U12 3 2 1 4.0 19.0 3
23. Hokamp, Leif Stader SV 8 U12 4 0 2 4.0 18.0 4
24. Bartels, Jooris SC 81 Schneverdingen U12 4 0 2 4.0 12.5 4
25. Tobaben, Lasse SV Wesel 3 U10 4 0 3 4.0 17.5 1
26. Heins, Anton SV Wesel 2 U12 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 2
27. Ploenes, Rainer BW Buchholz 1 U12 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 2
28. Hohmann, Lukas SV Wesel 2 U12 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 3
29. Hagemann, Malte SV Wesel 3 U10 4 0 3 4.0 14.5 3
30. Hardt, Alexander Stader SV 7 U12 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 4
31. Akkuzu, Can SC Turm Lüneburg 2 U12 4 0 3 4.0 19.5 4
32. Hilmer, Florian SK Hermannsburg 2 U12 4 0 3 4.0 17.5 4
33. von Pogrell, Anna FG Wohlde 1 U12 3 1 2 3.5 18.0 2
34. Biebert, Yannik BW Buchholz 1 U12 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 4
35. Tschense, Eike SV Wesel 3 U10 3 1 3 3.5 16.5 4
36. El-Dajani, Elias SC Turm Lüneburg 3 U10 3 0 3 3.0 19.0 2
37. Schiemang, Kevin BW Buchholz 2 U10 3 0 3 3.0 16.5 2
38. Kurzydym, Robin Stader SV 9 U10 3 0 3 3.0 13.0 2
39. Steffens, Katharina BW Buchholz 2 U10 3 0 3 3.0 26.5 3
40. Borowi, Alexander SV Wesel 2 U12 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 1
41. Kuchenmüller, Luca SK Hermannsburg 2 U12 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 1
42. Große, Tim Oliver Post SV Uelzen 3 U12 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 2
43. Golek, Fabian SK Hermannsburg 2 U12 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 2
44. von Pogrell, Alexand FG Wohlde 1 U12 2 1 3 2.5 19.5 1
45. Heins, Christoph SC 81 Schneverdingen U12 2 1 3 2.5 18.5 2
46. Rüther, Mathis Stader SV 8 U12 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 1
47. Müller-Stumpf, Hendr Stader SV 9 U10 2 0 4 2.0 17.0 1
48. Oevermann, Hannes SK Hermannsburg 3 U12 2 0 4 2.0 18.5 2
49. Sabath, Jan-Matthis SK Hermannsburg 3 U12 2 0 4 2.0 21.5 3
50. Golek, Phillip SK Hermannsburg 4 U10 2 0 4 2.0 20.5 3
51. Lachmann, Paul SC 81 Schneverdingen U12 2 0 4 2.0 16.5 3
52. Gerken, Renko SC Turm Lüneburg 3 U10 2 0 4 2.0 21.5 4
53. Bollach, Thorben Stader SV 9 U10 1 2 3 2.0 18.5 4
54. Tietz, Ruben Stader SV 6 U12 2 0 5 2.0 34.0 1
55. Askerov, Ali Post SV Uelzen 3 U12 2 0 5 2.0 29.5 3
56. Rüter, Johannes FG Wohlde 1 U12 1 1 4 1.5 21.5 3
57. Jung, Ben SC Turm Lüneburg 3 U10 1 0 5 1.0 21.5 1
58. Bäuerlein, Benedikt BW Buchholz 2 U10 1 0 5 1.0 25.0 4
59. Hartmann, Pascal FG Wohlde 1 U12 1 0 5 1.0 19.5 4
60. Mahmoudian, Saba Stader SV 7 U12 1 0 6 1.0 30.5 2
61. Gerdau, Karen SC Turm Lüneburg 2 U12 1 0 6 1.0 28.0 2
62. Elsen, Hendrik Stader SV 9 U10 0 1 5 0.5 20.0 3
63. Acar, Memo SC Turm Lüneburg 3 U10 0 1 5 0.5 17.0 3
64. Schöning, Christoph SK Hermannsburg 3 U12 0 1 5 0.5 23.5 4
65. Rietkerken, Floris SK Hermannsburg 3 U12 0 0 5 0.0 20.5 1
66. Schröder, Torge SC 81 Schneverdingen U12 0 0 5 0.0 14.5 1
67. Jablonski, Yannik SK Hermannsburg 4 U10 0 0 6 0.0 21.0 4
68. Röhrs, Henning SV Wesel 3 U10 0 0 7 0.0 20.5 2


Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde U14/U16
Rang Teilnehmer Verein   S R V Punkte Buchh Brett
1. Günther, Alexander Stader SV 1 U16 7 0 0 7.0 24.0 4
2. Kragge, Jan Stader SV 3 U14 6 1 0 6.5 20.5 3
3. Diederichs, Luise SK Hermannsburg 1 U14 6 0 0 6.0 12.0 1
4. Vogt, Marc Jonas Stader SV 1 U16 6 0 1 6.0 20.5 1
5. Schwarz, Nico Stader SV 1 U16 6 0 1 6.0 21.5 3
6. Vöge, Tobias Stader SV 3 U14 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 1
7. Lienau, Henrik Stader SV 1 U16 5 0 2 5.0 21.5 2
8. Nyenhuis, Yanek Post SV Uelzen 1 U16 5 0 2 5.0 21.5 2
9. Bernhardt, Timo SV Winsen (Luhe) 1 U16 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 4
10. Gerken, Frieso SC Turm Lüneburg 1 U14 4 1 1 4.5 23.0 2
11. Ahlers, Fabian SV Winsen (Luhe) 1 U16 4 1 2 4.5 19.0 1
12. Koppelmann, Jan-Phil Stader SV 3 U14 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 2
13. Calakovic. Elvedin SV Wesel 1 U14 4 0 2 4.0 18.0 4
14. Liss, Till Post SV Uelzen 2 U14 4 0 2 4.0 17.0 4
15. Stuppenhagen, Tim Stader SV 3 U14 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 4
16. Kurzydym, Kevin Stader SV 2 U16 3 1 2 3.5 15.5 2
17. Heins, Jannis Stader SV 4 U14 3 1 2 3.5 16.5 3
18. Schläger, Philipp Post SV Uelzen 1 U16 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 1
19. Deumann, Patrick Post SV Uelzen 1 U16 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 3
20. Gerdau, Niklas SC Turm Lüneburg 1 U14 3 0 3 3.0 25.0 1
21. Borowi, Oliver SV Wesel 1 U14 3 0 3 3.0 17.0 1
22. Jessen, Bjarne SC Turm Lüneburg 1 U14 3 0 3 3.0 22.5 3
23. Bogdanski, Cedrik SC 81 Schneverdingen U14 2 2 2 3.0 17.5 3
24. Schlüter, Carl Stader SV 2 U16 3 0 3 3.0 13.0 3
25. Blume, Kai SC Turm Lüneburg 1 U14 3 0 3 3.0 20.0 4
26. Bartels, Moritz Bjar SC 81 Schneverdingen U14 3 0 3 3.0 19.0 4
27. Siebert, Daniel Stader SV 4 U14 2 1 3 2.5 15.5 1
28. Schläger, Christian Post SV Uelzen 2 U14 2 1 3 2.5 21.0 2
29. Patzelt, Benjamin SK Hermannsburg 1 U14 1 3 2 2.5 19.0 2
30. Müller-Stumpf, Lars Stader SV 4 U14 1 3 2 2.5 15.5 2
31. Hiniborch, Timo SV Winsen (Luhe) 1 U16 2 1 4 2.5 26.5 2
32. Woelk, Marvin SV Winsen (Luhe) 1 U16 2 1 4 2.5 27.0 3
33. Faesel, Moritz Post SV Uelzen 2 U14 2 0 4 2.0 19.5 3
34. Dittmann, Willi Stader SV 2 U16 2 0 4 2.0 18.0 4
35. Schulz, Lukas Post SV Uelzen 2 U14 1 1 4 1.5 22.5 1
36. Sommer, Georg SC 81 Schneverdingen U14 1 1 4 1.5 18.5 2
37. Borowi, Jonas SV Wesel 1 U14 1 0 5 1.0 22.0 2
38. Beck, Tobias SV Wesel 1 U14 1 0 5 1.0 25.5 3
39. Diederichs, Hannah SK Hermannsburg 1 U14 1 0 5 1.0 21.0 3
40. Mahmoudian, Kasra Stader SV 4 U14 1 0 5 1.0 18.0 4
41. Oevermann, Jacob SK Hermannsburg 1 U14 1 0 5 1.0 17.0 4
42. Bab, Philipp Post SV Uelzen 1 U16 1 0 6 1.0 30.0 4
43. Harms, Youri SC 81 Schneverdingen U14 0 0 6 0.0 25.5 1
44. Graunke, Len Stader SV 2 U16 0 0 6 0.0 20.5 1

2011-03-26