Bezirks-Jugend-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017 in Munster
Stand nach 3x3 Runden |
Rang |
Mannschaft |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Man.Pkt. |
Brt.P |
1. |
SCT Lüneburg |
U12 |
** |
3 |
4 |
** |
3½ |
4 |
** |
1½ |
4 |
10 - 2 |
20.0 |
2. |
Stader SV III |
U12 |
1 |
** |
3 |
½ |
** |
3 |
2½ |
** |
3 |
8 - 4 |
13.0 |
3. |
Ochtmisser SV |
U10 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 - 12 |
3.0 |
Stand nach der 7. Runden |
Rang |
Mannschaft |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
Man.Pkt. |
Brt.P |
1. |
PSV Uelzen I |
U16 |
** |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
14 - 0 |
27.0 |
2. |
Stader SV I |
U16 |
1 |
** |
3½ |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
12 - 2 |
24.5 |
3. |
MTV Tostedt |
U16 |
0 |
½ |
** |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3½ |
4 |
8 - 6 |
16.0 |
4. |
PSV Uelzen II |
U14 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
** |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
8 - 6 |
14.0 |
5. |
Stader SV II |
U16 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
** |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 - 8 |
11.0 |
6. |
MTV Salzhausen |
U14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
** |
2 |
4 |
4 - 10 |
9.0 |
7. |
Breloher SC |
U14 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
2 |
2 |
** |
3 |
4 - 10 |
8.5 |
8. |
MTV Dannenberg |
U14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 - 14 |
1.0 |
Brett 1 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
|
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Brett |
1. |
von Estorff,Jacob |
|
PSV Uelzen I |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
20.00 |
1 |
2. |
Bargsten,Justus |
|
Stader SV I |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
17.00 |
1 |
3. |
Bieler,Janek |
|
MTV Tostedt |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
9.00 |
1 |
4. |
Gaetcke,Felix |
|
MTV Salzhausen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
5.00 |
1 |
5. |
Schinner,Alexander |
|
Breloher SC |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
2.00 |
1 |
6. |
Badzies,Tobias |
|
PSV Uelzen II |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
0.00 |
1 |
7. |
Hense,Luis |
|
MTV Dannenberg |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
1 |
8. |
Ahlff,Nico |
|
Stader SV II |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
1 |
Brett 2 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
|
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Brett |
1. |
Askerov,Imamali |
|
PSV Uelzen I |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
18.00 |
2 |
2. |
Hammann,Moritz |
|
Stader SV I |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
12.00 |
2 |
3. |
Untiedt,Justus |
|
PSV Uelzen II |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
10.00 |
2 |
4. |
Thomas,Jeremy |
|
MTV Tostedt |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
4.75 |
2 |
5. |
Chmura,Domonik |
|
Breloher SC |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
4.75 |
2 |
6. |
Steffen,Frederik |
|
MTV Salzhausen |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
1.00 |
2 |
7. |
Evers,Tim |
|
Stader SV II |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
0.00 |
2 |
8. |
Jaensch,Elimar |
|
MTV Dannenberg |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
2 |
Brett 3 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
|
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Brett |
1. |
Rothenberg,Jannik |
|
PSV Uelzen I |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
21.00 |
3 |
2. |
Kowalski,Ben Wito |
|
Stader SV I |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
13.25 |
3 |
3. |
Meltzner,Thies |
|
Stader SV II |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
9.50 |
3 |
4. |
Thomas,Vincent |
|
MTV Tostedt |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
7.75 |
3 |
5. |
Schulze,Max Peter |
|
PSV Uelzen II |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
2.00 |
3 |
6. |
Brandt,Finn |
|
Breloher SC |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
1.00 |
3 |
7. |
Oste,Robin |
|
MTV Salzhausen |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
0.00 |
3 |
8. |
Schulz,Matthis |
|
MTV Dannenberg |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
3 |
Brett 4 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
|
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Brett |
1. |
Singh,Marvin |
|
Stader SV I |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
19.00 |
4 |
2. |
Rothenberg,Nina |
|
PSV Uelzen I |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
13.00 |
4 |
3. |
Ristow,Lukas |
|
Stader SV II |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
9.00 |
4 |
4. |
Stallbohm,Franz |
|
PSV Uelzen II |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
4.00 |
4 |
5. |
Böß,Konstantin |
|
MTV Tostedt |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
3.00 |
4 |
6. |
Wegner,Thorben |
|
MTV Salzhausen |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
1.00 |
4 |
7. |
Rung,Jason |
|
MTV Dannenberg |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
0.00 |
4 |
8. |
Sorge,Elias |
|
Breloher SC |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
4 |
Brett 5 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
|
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Brett |
1. |
Bräuer,René |
|
PSV Uelzen II |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
3.00 |
5 |
2. |
Rudolph,Erwin |
|
Breloher SC |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
5 |