BSSEM 2005

Bezirks-Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2005


Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ VER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkt Buch BuSu
1. Raabe,Peter 2135 2086 LÜN 46S1 29W1 9S1 3W 14S1 22W1 2W1 6S 5W 4W 7S 8.5 72.50 684.00
2. Laubsch,Bernd 2310 2289 UEL 30S1 45W1 8S1 7W1 22S1 6W 1S0 3W 4S0 15W1 10S1 8.0 72.00 681.50
3. Hebbinghaus,Holger 2320 2239 MAH 31W1 28S 33W1 1S 10W 17W1 14S 2S 9W1 5S 6W1 8.0 70.50 671.50
4. Brümmel,Arend 2133 2029 STA 33W 47S1 18W 36S1 25W1 15S1 6S0 22W1 2W1 1S 5W 8.0 68.00 655.00
5. Bathke,Jörg 2171 2075 LÜN 44S1 32W0 56S1 30W1 16S 28W1 23S1 8W1 1S 3W 4S 8.0 66.00 658.50
6. Blancke,Stefan 2261 2166 LÜN 38S1 26W1 14S 15W1 28S1 2S 4W1 1W 7S0 8W1 3S0 7.5 72.00 679.50
7. Menk, Rolf 2193 2126 --- 37W1 12S1 36W1 2S0 23W0 35S1 27W1 14S 6W1 10S 1W 7.5 67.50 647.00
8. Groeppel,Peter 2167 2095 DIO 43W1 40S1 2W0 39S1 41W1 23S 10W1 5S0 14W1 6S0 17W1 7.5 66.00 631.50
9. Bach,Matthias 2266 2276 HSK 35W1 23S1 1W0 28S0 38W1 31S 29S1 24W1 3S0 26W1 14S1 7.5 63.00 654.50
10. Meyner,Hannes 2042 1960 LÜN 48W1 67S1 22W0 31S1 3S 24W1 8S0 16W1 23S1 7W 2W0 7.0 65.50 657.00
11. Bohnstorff,Michael 2192 2047 WIN 56S1 36W0 37S 29W 19S1 16W1 22S0 13W 30S 35W1 25W1 7.0 59.50 605.50
12. Nielsen,Joerg 2001 1910 UNE 61S1 7W0 29S 50W1 15S0 30W1 24S0 34W 38S1 44W1 16S1 7.0 58.00 623.00
13. Lutz,Michael   1938 BRE 65W0 49S0 47W1 58S1 32W1 33S 15W 11S 24S 29W1 26S1 7.0 55.50 601.50
14. Schöngart,Ralf 2100 2016 MAH 49W1 52S1 6W 17S1 1W0 18S1 3W 7W 8S0 28S1 9W0 6.5 69.50 655.50
15. Rick,Uwe 2223 2011 WIN 25W1 16S1 17W 6S0 12W1 4W0 13S 31S1 28W1 2S0 18W 6.5 68.50 643.50
16. Franke,Lutz   2006 UNE 55W1 15W0 46S1 32S1 5W 11S0 33W1 10S0 37W1 20S1 12W0 6.5 63.50 601.00
17. Gehrke,Rolf 2047 1950 SGM 59W1 65S1 15S 14W0 40W1 3S0 31W 25S1 19S 23W1 8S0 6.5 62.00 628.50
18. Carlstedt,Jonathan 2023 1891 MAH 60S 51W1 4S 57W1 24S 14W0 34S1 28W0 29S 19W1 15S 6.5 58.50 630.00
19. Raasch,Peter   1688 LÜN 22W0 50S0 55W1 62S1 11W0 32S1 42W1 27S1 17W 18S0 28W1 6.5 57.50 589.50
20. Semmler,Guenter 2043 1920 SFH 52S0 46W0 53S1 65W1 34S 39W1 44S 29W 48S1 16W0 30S1 6.5 52.00 584.00
21. Czeremin,Claus 2132 2058 HSK 32S0 60W0 54S1 44W0 63S1 57W1 38S1 23W0 31S 37S1 42W1 6.5 51.00 567.00
22. Foerster,Andreas 2207 2139 UNE 19S1 41W1 10S1 24W1 2W0 1S0 11W1 4S0 26S0 30W 23S 6.0 68.50 646.00
23. Hilck,Dirk   2027 STA 57S1 9W0 44S1 34W1 7S1 8W 5W0 21S1 10W0 17S0 22W 6.0 67.00 633.50
24. Bartels,Holger 2172 2087 DIO 34W1 42S1 32W1 22S0 18W 10S0 12W1 9S0 13W 25S0 36W1 6.0 63.50 607.50
25. Schäfer,Hans-Ulrich   1751 BÖH 15S0 61W1 62S1 26W1 4S0 27S0 41W1 17W0 45S1 24W1 11S0 6.0 60.50 589.00
26. Lehmkuhl,Stefan 2024 1862 SFB 50W1 6S0 52W1 25S0 35W0 49S1 59W1 44S1 22W1 9S0 13W0 6.0 58.00 604.00
27. Böttger,Reiner 2081 1832 BUC 29S0 43W1 34S0 46W1 56S1 25W1 7S0 19W0 35S0 58W1 44S1 6.0 56.50 584.50
28. Härig,Wilfried 2041 1813 TOS 54S1 3W 60S1 9W1 6W0 5S0 37W1 18S1 15S0 14W0 19S0 5.5 67.00 633.00
29. Krneta,Slavko   1620 HER 27W1 1S0 12W 11S 36W1 41S1 9W0 20S 18W 13S0 39W 5.5 67.00 585.00
30. Kiesewetter,Manfred   1797 BÖH 2W0 48S1 67W1 5S0 49W 12S0 40W1 33S1 11W 22S 20W0 5.5 62.50 602.00
31. Seemann,Semjon   1810 STA 3S0 54W1 51S1 10W0 57S1 9W 17S 15W0 21W 32S 43W 5.5 62.00 600.50
32. Haschimi,Haschem   1629 TOS 21W1 5S1 24S0 16W0 13S0 19W0 61S1 50W1 39S 31W 34S 5.5 61.50 588.50
33. Warnke,Klaus   1643 LÜN 4S 53W1 3S0 37W1 45S 13W 16S0 30W0 51S 38W 48S1 5.5 60.00 595.00
34. Schmidt,Ulrich   1678 SOL 24S0 66W1 27W1 23S0 20W 40S1 18W0 12S 42W 39S 32W 5.5 60.00 573.50
35. Holdorf,Joachim   1783 WIN 9S0 57W0 61S1 51W1 26S1 7W0 48S 45W 27W1 11S0 40W 5.5 57.50 577.00
36. Schmitt,Carsten   1837 SVB 62W1 11S1 7S0 4W0 29S0 50W1 51S 48W0 55S1 52W1 24S0 5.5 56.50 595.50
37. Mencke,Hans-Jürgen   1681 JES 7S0 64W1 11W 33S0 60S1 45W1 28S0 51W1 16S0 21W0 52S1 5.5 56.50 581.50
38. Redenius,Jan   1773 LÜN 6W0 58S0 48W1 66S1 9S0 65W1 21W0 57S1 12W0 33S 49W1 5.5 54.00 579.00
39. Holdorf,Jürgen   1864 WIN 51S0 59W1 65S1 8W0 44S 20S0 49W 54S1 32W 34W 29S 5.5 53.00 582.50
40. Kickert,Germaine 1920 1717 SFW 66S1 8W0 50S 60W1 17S0 34W0 30S0 53S 49W1 46W1 35S 5.5 53.00 575.00
41. Sarkosch,Nerssi 1951 1718 WIN 63W1 22S0 58W1 49S1 8S0 29W0 25S0 59W 52S0 55W1 47W1 5.5 51.50 577.00
42. Pape,Friedrich   1650 WIN 64S1 24W0 57S0 52W 50S 54W1 19S0 58W1 34S 48W1 21S0 5.5 50.50 556.50
43. Steinhoff,Jürgen   1667 SFB 8S0 27S0 63W1 45W0 65S0 60W1 50S0 66W1 57S1 51W1 31S 5.5 47.50 555.50
44. Hoffmann,Ekkehard   1668 SWH 5W0 63S1 23W0 21S1 39W 53S1 20W 26W0 59S1 12S0 27W0 5.0 60.00 562.50
45. Piastowski,Kurt 2037 1788 LÜN 58W1 2S0 49W0 43S1 33W 37S0 53W1 35S 25W0 47S0 59W1 5.0 54.00 568.00
46. Schaaf, Henry   1650 BSG 1W0 20S1 16W0 27S0 66W1 48S0 55W0 65W1 50S1 40S0 60W1 5.0 53.50 564.50
47. Kuberczyk,Christoph   --- JOR 53S 4W0 13S0 59W 48W0 58S0 + 61W1 54S1 45W1 41S0 5.0 51.00 536.50
48. Aleanakian,Gabriel   1590 PIN 10S0 30W0 38S0 61W1 47S1 46W1 35W 36S1 20W0 42S0 33W0 4.5 56.50 563.00
49. Huber,Albert   1620 HMA 14S0 13W1 45S1 41W0 30S 26W0 39S 55W 40S0 63W1 38S0 4.5 56.50 560.00
50. Behrendt,Ingo   1524 LAC 26S0 19W1 40W 12S0 42W 36S0 43W1 32S0 46W0 + 56S 4.5 56.50 544.00
51. Rehders,Sven   1389 --- 39W1 18S0 31W0 35S0 58W1 52S1 36W 37S0 33W 43S0 53W 4.5 54.00 560.50
52. Fricke,Armin   1593 SOL 20W1 14W0 26S0 42S 53W0 51W0 60S1 64S1 41W1 36S0 37W0 4.5 54.00 549.00
53. Drezewski,Alexander 1891 1767 BÖH 47W 33S0 20W0 64S1 52S1 44W0 45S0 40W 58S0 61W1 51S 4.5 49.50 538.50
54. Buck,Klaus-Michael   1585 JES 28W0 31S0 21W0 55S1 67W1 42S0 63S1 39W0 47W0 59S 58S1 4.5 49.50 534.50
55. Weis,Hans-Jürgen   1311 SFB 16S0 56W0 19S0 54W0 + 66W1 46S1 49S 36W0 41S0 63S1 4.5 49.00 528.00
56. Härig,Wolfram   1679 TOS 11W0 55S1 5W0 67S1 27W0 59S0 57W0 63S0 64W1 65S1 50W 4.5 48.00 538.00
57. Röper,Heinz   1528 JOR 23W0 35S1 42W1 18S0 31W0 21S0 56S1 38W0 43W0 62S0 67W1 4.0 55.00 539.50
58. Noack,Heinz   1536 WIN 45S0 38W1 41S0 13W0 51S0 47W1 65S1 42S0 53W1 27S0 54W0 4.0 53.00 530.50
59. Hamann,Marcus   1612 STA 17S0 39S0 64W 47S 62W1 56W1 26S0 41S 44W0 54W 45S0 4.0 51.50 528.50
60. Kunz,Alfred   1428 BRV 18W 21S1 28W0 40S0 37W0 43S0 52W0 + 63W 66S1 46S0 4.0 51.00 532.50
61. Klippel,Stephan   1210 WIN 12W0 25S0 35W0 48S0 64W1 62S1 32W0 47S0 67W1 53S0 + 4.0 47.50 521.00
62. Steinke,Hartmut   --- WIN 36S0 + 25W0 19W0 59S0 61W0 64S0 67S1 66W0 57W1 65S1 4.0 41.50 512.50
63. Reichel,Felix   1168 WIN 41S0 44W0 43S0 + 21W0 67S1 54W0 56W1 60S 49S0 55W0 3.5 46.50 507.50
64. Bauroth,Rolf   1111 HMA 42W0 37S0 59S 53W0 61S0 + 62W1 52W0 56S0 67S0 66W1 3.5 41.50 487.50
65. Wahne,Sören   922 WIN 13S1 17W0 39W0 20S0 43W1 38S0 58W0 46S0 + 56W0 62W0 3.0 54.00 520.00
66. Mahncke,Tobias   878 WIN 40W0 34S0 + 38W0 46S0 55S0 67W1 43S0 62S1 60W0 64S0 3.0 45.00 494.50
67. Zeyn,Julian   --- WIN + 10W0 30S0 56W0 54S0 63W0 66S0 62W0 61S0 64W1 57S0 3.0 43.50 502.50