BSSEM 2007

Bezirks-Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2007 in Winsen/Luhe



Tabelle nach 2 Spieltagen

Nr. Bez. Teilnehmer DWZ Ver. Titel 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkt Buch BuSu
1.   Rabeler,Gert 2156 PIN FM 28W1 5S1 11W1 2S 6W 4W1 7S1 3S0 8W1 12S1 10W 8.5 71.0 674.0
2.   Menk,Rolf 2154     26S1 10W1 4S1 1W 3S1 7W 5S1 6S 12W 9W 11S1 8.5 71.0 672.5
3.   Wronn,Bernd 2129 StP   37W1 22S1 8W1 23S1 2W0 5W0 9S1 1W1 4S0 6S1 20W1 8.0 69.0 666.0
4. 1 Schöngart,Ralf 1999 SFB   34S1 25W1 2W0 28S1 13W1 1S0 22W 7S1 3W1 5S1 14W 8.0 67.5 656.5
5. 2 Brümmel,Arend 1939 STA   39S1 1W0 14W1 29S1 15W1 3S1 2W0 8S1 6W 4W0 7S 7.0 70.5 665.5
6.   Hebbinghaus,Holger 2196 MAH FM 13W 33S1 9W1 8S 1S 15W 23S1 2W 5S 3W0 16S1 7.0 69.0 665.0
7. 3 Bohnstorff,Michael 2072 WIN   29W1 9S 15W1 13S 22W1 2S 1W0 4W0 25S1 14S 5W 6.5 68.5 655.0
8. 4 Blancke,Stefan 2163 LÜN   17S1 12W1 3S0 6W 10S1 9W 24S1 5W0 1S0 13W 25S1 6.5 68.0 654.0
9.   Schmitt,Carsten 1821 SVB   36S1 7W 6S0 26W1 11W1 8S 3W0 18S 23W1 2S 12W 6.5 66.5 649.0
10. 5 Meschke,Oliver 1848 BRE   19W1 2S0 31W 18S1 8W0 29S 28W1 14S 17W 21W1 1S 6.5 64.0 612.0
11. 6 Meyner,Hannes 2090 LÜN   35S1 16W1 1S0 25W 9S0 27W0 21S1 26W1 24S1 15W1 2W0 6.5 63.5 616.5
12. 7 Urbanek,Paul-G. 1879 SFB   30W1 8S0 29W0 31S 26W1 19S1 16S1 22W1 2S 1W0 9S 6.5 63.0 625.5
13. 8 Krneta,Slavko 1689 HER   6S 17W1 24S1 7W 4S0 23W0 33S1 16W1 15W0 8S 22W1 6.5 62.5 640.5
14. 9 Lehmkuhl,Stefan 1795 SFB   40S1 23W 5S0 30W1 24S 16W0 32S1 10W 27S1 7W 4S 6.5 60.5 614.0
15. 10 Lutz,Michael 1953 BRE   20S1 27W1 7S0 38W1 5S0 6S 17W 25W 13S1 11S0 18W 6.0 62.5 618.5
16. 11 Vollmers,Christian 1807 BUC   43W1 11S0 19W0 33S1 21W1 14S1 12W0 13S0 28W1 18S1 6W0 6.0 61.0 594.0
17. 12 Bütow,Ingo 1671 UEL   8W0 13S0 36W1 43S1 19W 31S1 15S 24W 10S 20W0 32S1 6.0 57.5 576.5
18. 13 Holdorf,Joachim 1759 WIN   41S1 24W 23S0 10W0 38S1 20W1 27S 9W 22S1 16W0 15S 6.0 57.0 599.5
19. 14 Grüning,Thomas 1345 BRE J 10S0 35W1 16S1 24W0 17S 12W0 34S0 30W1 26S 37S1 28W1 6.0 55.5 583.0
20. 15 Reichel,Felix 1468 WIN J 15W0 42S1 28W0 37S1 29W 18S0 30W1 35S 33W1 17S1 3S0 6.0 54.5 575.5
21. 16 Maier,Eduard 1504 STA   23S0 40W1 22W0 41S1 16S0 38W1 11W0 37S1 29W1 10S0 27W1 6.0 52.5 581.5
22. 17 Böttger,Reiner 1875 BUC   32S1 3W0 21S1 27W1 7S0 25W1 4S 12S0 18W0 23W1 13S0 5.5 64.0 618.5
23.   Hedden,Helge 1977 HSK   21W1 14S 18W1 3W0 25S 13S1 6W0 27W 9S0 22S0 35W1 5.5 63.0 616.5
24. 18 Harms,Peter 1953 WIN   31W1 18S 13W0 19S1 14W 28S1 8W0 17S 11W0 27S0 36W1 5.5 59.5 594.0
25. 19 Moritz,Gerhard 1767 SFB   42W1 4S0 33W1 11S 23W 22S0 29W1 15S 7W0 35S1 8W0 5.5 59.0 617.5
26. 20 Buck,Klaus-Michael 1617 JES   2W0 30S 35W1 9S0 12S0 41W1 31W1 11S0 19W 36S 37W1 5.5 57.0 580.0
27. 21 Raasch,Peter 1689 LÜN   38W1 15S0 43W1 22S0 31W 11S1 18W 23S 14W0 24W1 21S0 5.5 56.5 583.0
28.   Braskin,Ivica 1643 ERF   1S0 39W1 20S1 4W0 32S1 24W0 10S0 38W1 16S0 31W1 19S0 5.0 60.5 584.0
29. 22 Baron,Jens 1577 BRE J 7S0 36W1 12S1 5W0 20S 10W 25S0 32W 21S0 30S 40W1 5.0 58.5 582.0
30. 23 Weis,Hans-Jürgen 1384 SFB   12S0 26W 34S1 14S0 37W0 36W1 20S0 19S0 + 29W 39W1 5.0 53.0 540.0
31. 24 Kunz,Alfred 1457 BRV   24S0 41W1 10S 12W 27S 17W0 26S0 39W1 32S 28S0 + 5.0 52.5 559.5
32. 25 Rusche,Carsten 1368 WIN   22W0 37S0 42W1 40S1 28W0 35S1 14W0 29S 31W 33S1 17W0 5.0 50.5 554.0
33. 26 Zeyn,Julian 1116 WIN J + 6W0 25S0 16W0 42S1 37S1 13W0 34W1 20S0 32W0 43W1 5.0 50.0 547.5
34. 27 Beßmann,Hans jun. 1558 HMA   4W0 43S0 30W0 36S1 41W0 39S1 19W1 33S0 37W0 + 38S1 5.0 45.5 514.0
35. 28 Hamann,Marcus 1584 STA   11W0 19S0 26S0 39W1 40S1 32W0 41S1 20W 38S1 25W0 23S0 4.5 52.0 542.0
36. 29 Klippel,Stephan 1281 WIN J 9W0 29S0 17S0 34W0 + 30S0 43W1 42W1 41S1 26W 24S0 4.5 46.5 535.0
37.   Schoknecht,Sabine 1585 MAH   3S0 32W1 38S0 20W0 30S1 33W0 42S1 21W0 34S1 19W0 26S0 4.0 55.5 535.5
38. 30 Hiniborch,Peter 1208 WIN   27S0 + 37W1 15S0 18W0 21S0 40W1 28S0 35W0 43S1 34W0 4.0 48.0 532.0
39. 31 Noack,Heinz 1397 WIN   5W0 28S0 40W0 35S0 43W1 34W0 + 31S0 42S1 41W1 30S0 4.0 43.5 514.5
40. 32 Wahne,Sören 865 WIN J 14W0 21S0 39S1 32W0 35W0 + 38S0 41W0 43S1 42W1 29S0 4.0 43.0 503.0
41. 33 Wulf, Sven   LÜN   18W0 31S0 + 21W0 34S1 26S0 35W0 40S1 36W0 39S0 42W0 3.0 47.5 492.5
42. 34 Hiniborch,Julia 788 WIN J 25S0 20W0 32S0 + 33W0 43S1 37W0 36S0 39W0 40S0 41S1 3.0 43.0 497.0
43. 35 Wirzbicki,Mitja 980 WIN J 16S0 34W1 27S0 17W0 39S0 42W0 36S0 + 40W0 38W0 33S0 2.0 47.0 494.5



Impressum | www.schachbezirk4.de | 2006-06-23