BSSEM 2009

Bezirks-Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2009 in Winsen/Luhe



Tabelle nach 2 Spieltagen

Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ Ver. Bez. Grup. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkt Buch BuSu
1. Carlstedt,Jonathan 2296 HSK   A 45W1 16S1 4W1 2S0 12W1 21S1 3W 7S1 10W1 6S1 8W1 9.5 72.5 689.5
2. Brümmel,Arend 2066 STA B A 33W1 13S1 18W1 1W1 3S0 5W 14S1 9W1 8S1 7S1 4W0 8.5 74.0 682.5
3. Korba,Roman 2183 EMD   A 25S1 30W1 11S1 5W1 2W1 9S1 1S 8W0 7W0 4S1 19W1 8.5 73.5 680.5
4. Dede,Rüdiger 1932 STA B A 39S1 47W1 1S0 24W1 6S 8W0 38S1 14W1 15S1 3W0 2S1 7.5 70.0 665.5
5. Schöngart,Ralf 1993 SFB B A 34W1 27S1 22W1 3S0 18W1 2S 9W0 15S0 14W1 17W1 16S1 7.5 68.0 671.0
6. Menk,Rolf 2159 ---   A 26W0 35S1 34W1 22S1 4W 15S1 7W0 16W1 9S1 1W0 20S1 7.5 67.5 654.5
7. Ramme,Christoph 1966 MAH   A 36S1 38W 23S1 14W1 9S0 17W1 6S1 1W0 3S1 2W0 10W 7.0 72.5 677.5
8. Szudra,Heinz-Werner 1985 STP   A 40W1 31S 15W0 44S1 27W1 4S1 10W1 3S1 2W0 16S 1S0 7.0 70.0 665.5
9. Schuettler,Thomas 1879 STP   B 29W1 26S 31W1 15S1 7W1 3W0 5S1 2S0 6W0 22S 21W1 7.0 68.5 673.0
10. Bartels,Holger 2072 DIO   A 37S1 15W 14S 47W1 17S 11W1 8S0 20W1 1S0 30W1 7S 7.0 67.5 648.0
11. Eichler,Gottfried 1927 DAN B A 44W1 28S1 3W0 27S 19W1 10S0 26W1 21S 22W 12S 24W1 7.0 63.5 639.0
12. Huhs,Sven 1989 HER B A 24S1 14W0 36S1 39W1 1S0 38W 32S1 17W 28S 11W 22S1 7.0 63.0 623.5
13. Janowitz,Gerhard 1773 BLE B B 52S1 2W0 39S0 51W1 41S1 42W1 17S0 29S 27W 23W1 30S1 7.0 56.5 583.0
14. Sturm,Timo 1768 NNE B B 57W1 12S1 10W 7S0 35S1 18W1 2W0 4S0 5S0 37W1 31S1 6.5 67.5 644.0
15. Tiedemann,Jörg 1786 TOS B B 49W1 10S 8S1 9W0 23S1 6W0 44S1 5W1 4W0 19S0 28W1 6.5 66.0 650.5
16. Krneta,Slavko 1796 HER B B 50S1 1W0 24S0 43W1 36S1 40W1 19W1 6S0 18S1 8W 5W0 6.5 66.0 620.5
17. Hertel,Holger 1945 HER B A 35W 48S1 26W1 19S 10W 7S0 13W1 12S 21W1 5S0 18W 6.5 65.5 637.5
18. Becker,Thomas 1926 SKB   A 41S1 32W1 2S0 29W1 5S0 14S0 37W1 25S1 16W0 26W1 17S 6.5 63.5 627.5
19. Holdorf,Jürgen 1846 WIN B B 43S1 23W 38S1 17W 11S0 28W1 16S0 22W 32S1 15W1 3S0 6.5 63.0 635.5
20. Sturm,Frank 1837 NNE B B 48W0 51S1 40W1 33S1 21W0 26S 27W1 10S0 38W1 28S1 6W0 6.5 56.5 608.0
21. Meyner,Hannes 2007 LÜN B A 23S0 43W1 37S1 32W1 20S1 1W0 22S 11W 17S0 25W1 9S0 6.0 65.5 615.5
22. Lehmkuhl,Stefan 1831 SFB B B 46S1 56W1 5S0 6W0 24S1 33W1 21W 19S 11S 9W 12W0 6.0 64.5 620.0
23. Patzelt,Nikolaus 1649 HER B C 21W1 19S 7W0 31S1 15W0 27S0 39W1 26S 42W1 13S0 38W1 6.0 59.5 622.5
24. Huber,Albert 1550 HMA B C 12W0 57S1 16W1 4S0 22W0 51S1 28S0 48W1 45S1 27W1 11S0 6.0 57.5 603.0
25. Härig,Wolfram 1692 TOS B C 3W0 29S0 45W0 55S1 50W1 41S1 42S1 18W0 34W1 21S0 40W1 6.0 55.5 576.0
26. Petershagen,Jörg 1677 JES B C 6S1 9W 17S0 38W 29S1 20W 11S0 23W 40W1 18S0 34W 5.5 63.0 619.5
27. Holdorf,Joachim 1768 WIN B B 58S1 5W0 41S1 11W 8S0 23W1 20S0 45W1 13S 24S0 33W 5.5 62.0 594.5
28. Janowitz,Tobias 1723 ---   B 54S1 11W0 29S0 50W1 39S1 19S0 24W1 34S1 12W 20W0 15S0 5.5 59.5 585.0
29. Diederichs,Luise 1313 HER B D 9S0 25W1 28W1 18S0 26W0 46S1 33S1 13W 30S0 31W0 47S1 5.5 58.5 592.5
30. Moritz,Gerhard 1800 SFB B B 51W1 3S0 44W0 48S1 33W0 36S 35W1 31S1 29W1 10S0 13W0 5.5 58.5 587.0
31. Bernhofer,Werner 1751 SAL B B 59S1 8W 9S0 23W0 46S1 44W0 40S1 30W0 36S1 29S1 14W0 5.5 57.0 596.5
32. Raasch,Peter 1716 LÜN B B 53W1 18S0 54W1 21S0 44W 35S1 12W0 33S1 19W0 38S 37S 5.5 56.0 575.0
33. Buck,Klaus-Michael 1650 JES B C 2S0 50W1 56S1 20W0 30S1 22S0 29W0 32W0 48S1 47W1 27S 5.5 55.0 584.5
34. Kunz,Alfred 1592 BRV   C 5S0 52W1 6S0 56W1 38S0 43W1 47S1 28W0 25S0 39W1 26S 5.5 55.0 582.0
35. Schönherr,Michael 1412 MEC B C 17S 6W0 46S1 45S1 14W0 32W0 30S0 36W0 50S1 49W1 41S1 5.5 55.0 573.0
36. Maier,Eduard 1472 STA B C 7W0 55S1 12W0 49S1 16W0 30W 45S0 35S1 31W0 46S1 44W1 5.5 54.5 580.5
37. Warnke,Klaus 1660 LÜN B C 10W0 49S1 21W0 42S0 57W1 48S1 18S0 43W1 47S1 14S0 32W 5.5 53.5 576.5
38. Piastowski,Kurt 1761 LÜN B B 55W1 7S 19W0 26S 34W1 12S 4W0 44S1 20S0 32W 23S0 5.0 61.5 615.5
39. Sisic,Esad 1402 MEC B C 4W0 42S1 13W1 12S0 28W0 47W0 23S0 52W1 49S1 34S0 48W1 5.0 55.5 570.0
40. Beßmann,Hans jun. 1491 HMA B C 8S0 58W1 20S0 53W1 47S1 16S0 31W0 49W1 26S0 43W1 25S0 5.0 54.0 558.5
41. Ludwig,Timm,Dr. 1346 BEV B C 18W0 53S1 27W0 54S1 13W0 25W0 49S0 55S1 44W1 42S1 35W0 5.0 52.0 531.5
42. Klatt,Dieter   --- B D 47S0 39W0 52S1 37W1 45S1 13S0 25W0 46W1 23S0 41W0 51S1 5.0 51.5 538.5
43. Hiniborch,Peter 1279 WIN B D 19W0 21S0 57W1 16S0 49W1 34S0 55W1 37S0 51W1 40S0 52S1 5.0 50.0 541.5
44. Schultz,Ole 1367 BRV B C 11S0 59W1 30S1 8W0 32S 31S1 15W0 38W0 41S0 45W1 36S0 4.5 57.0 595.0
45. Gafert,Maik 1708 STA B B 1S0 46W 25S1 35W0 42W0 50S1 36W1 27S0 24W0 44S0 57W1 4.5 56.0 560.5
46. Steinke,Hartmut 1223 WIN B D 22W0 45S 35W0 52S1 31W0 29W0 57S1 42S0 56W1 36W0 53S1 4.5 48.5 529.5
47. Mencke,Hans-Jürgen 1727 JES B B 42W1 4S0 48W1 10S0 40W0 39S1 34W0 51S1 37W0 33S0 29W0 4.0 55.5 573.0
48. Hayessen,Hinrich 1257 BEV B D 20S1 17W0 47S0 30W0 53S1 37W0 52S1 24S0 33W0 55W1 39S0 4.0 52.5 549.0
49. Rolle,Hartmut 998 SAL B D 15S0 37W0 59S1 36W0 43S0 58W1 41W1 40S0 39W0 35S0 + 4.0 47.0 517.0
50. Zeyn,Julian 1106 WIN B D 16W0 33S0 55W1 28S0 25S0 45W0 54W1 56S0 35W0 58S1 59S1 4.0 46.5 512.5
51. Wirzbicki,Mitja 1129 WIN B D 30S0 20W0 58S1 13S0 59W1 24W0 56S1 47W0 43S0 + 42W0 4.0 46.0 506.0
52. Hardt,Michael 893 DAN B D 13W0 34S0 42W0 46W0 56S1 59S1 48W0 39S0 54W1 57S1 43W0 4.0 46.0 496.0
53. Patzelt,Benjamin   HER B D 32S0 41W0 + 40S0 48W0 55S0 59W1 54S0 58W1 56S1 46W0 4.0 38.0 460.5
54. Breiholz,Karl-Heinz   SAL B D 28W0 + 32S0 41W0     50S0 53W1 52S0 59W1 55S1 4.0 32.0 412.5
55. Hiniborch,Timo 781 WIN B D 38S0 36W0 50S0 25W0 58S1 53W1 43S0 41W0 + 48S0 54W0 3.0 45.5 479.0
56. Fischer,Horst   SAL   D + 22S0 33W0 34S0 52W0 57S1 51W0 50W1 46S0 53W0 58S0 3.0 43.5 479.0
57. Marwitz,Ullrich,Dr. 881 LÜN B D 14S0 24W0 43S0 58W1 37S0 56W0 46W0 + 59S1 52W0 45S0 3.0 43.0 499.0
58. Steinke,Raffael 861 WIN B D 27W0 40S0 51W0 57S0 55W0 49S0 + 59W1 53S0 50W0 56W1 3.0 36.5 465.5
59. Diederichs,Hannah 771 HER B D 31W0 44S0 49W0 + 51S0 52W0 53S0 58S0 57W0 54S0 50W0 1.0 40.0 449.0



Impressum | www.schachbezirk4.de | 2009-06-23